中文字幕乱码人妻综合二区三区_久久99亚洲综合精品首页_支配的教坛在线观看_免费a级毛片18以上观看精品

Privacy Notice

When you visit our website or disclose your personal data to us through our website, HORIBA, Ltd. (“HORIBA”) collects your personal data through the use of cookies and related technologies. For more detail on the use of cookies and related technologies, please visit our cookie statement. For more information on how we process your personal information collected through our website, please visit HORIBA privacy notice as attached.

HORIBA Japan Domestic Group Privacy Notice (PDF)


HORIBA Europe Holding and its affiliates located in Europe (“HORIBA EU Group companies”) recognize that protecting the security and privacy of personal data is very important. Accordingly, HORIBA EU Group companies process personal data in compliance with applicable laws on data protection and data security such as General Data Protection Regulations. For more information with regard to processing of personal data by HORIBA EU Group companies, please see following privacy notice as attached.

HORIBA EU Group Privacy Notice (PDF)


HORIBA Europe GmbH (“HE”) recognizes that protecting the security and privacy of personal data is of the utmost importance. Accordingly, HE processes personal data in compliance with applicable laws relating to data protection and data security. For more information with regard to processing of personal data by HE, please see the attached privacy notice.

HORIBA Europe GmbH Datenschutzerkl?rung (PDF, German)


HORIBA UK Limited (“HUK”) recognizes that protecting the security and privacy of personal data is of the utmost importance. Accordingly, HUK processes personal data in compliance with applicable laws relating to data protection and data security. For more information with regard to processing of personal data by HUK, please see the attached privacy notice.

HORIBA UK Limited Privacy Notice (PDF)


It is the policy of HORIBA Test Automation Limited (“HTA”) that it shall at all times respect the privacy of individuals by processing personal data only for legitimate and lawful purposes and in strict adherence to current data protection legislation. Our Data Privacy Policy as attached makes clear how we meet our obligations to everyone whose personal data we process and to the Supervising Authority under UK law.

HORIBA Test Automation Limited Data Privacy Policy (PDF)


HORIBA Instruments Incorporated and its subsidiaries located in North America (“HORIBA US”) recognize the importance of protecting personal data, and we process such personal data in compliance with applicable laws as outlined in the attached privacy notice. If you are a resident of California, you have certain rights relating to your personal information which are highlighted in our privacy notice.

HORIBA US Privacy Notice (PDF) / California Notice at Collection (PDF)


HORIBA Brazil companies recognize the importance of protecting our customers' personal data. Data collected or that you provide us when you visit our website are processed with protection and privacy measures, based on current Brazilian legislation, especially Federal Law No. 13.709/2018 (General Law on Personal Data Protection – LGPD). For more information, see the attached privacy notice.

HORIBA Brazil Privacy Notice (PDF)

中文字幕乱码人妻综合二区三区 强行处破女h文| 免费一级乱子伦片| 美国老黑一级毛片免费的大黄| 精品在线观看免费| 国产1024精品视频专区免费| 黄色一级二级| 91精品91久久久久久| 国内精品免费| 男女草逼视频| 91高清国产视频| 1024国产在线观看| 美女脱了内裤把腿扒开了| 欧美日韩在线成人| 国产免费高清视频| 美女操大逼| 欧美日韩福利视频| 345电影网| 日韩电影一级片| 久久精品国产免费看久久精品| 韩国三级在线视频| 高h宫交h黄暴受孕| 国产精品自线在线播放| 男人添女人30分钟免费| 国产剧情精品在线| 鲍鱼网站在线观看| 欧美一级大片在线观看| 国产日韩欧美在线| 火影pixx| 成年美女黄的视频网站| 国产精品第3页| 美女网黄射| 91视频免费网址| 一级毛片免费| 欧美xxxx日本| 国内精品久久久久尤物| 一级黄色大片网站| 91欧美国产| 国内国产真实露脸对白| 在哪里看毛片| 91青青国产在线观看免费| 尹人| http://www.dee-now.com http://www.qdwuji.com http://www.doggiediets.com http://www.hxsbh.com http://www.ytfcwa.com http://www.frenchrivieraaccommodations.com